Results Qualifier

63 players participated in the tournament.

Board 1
Bye  - Armin Glanzer
Jiri Dvorak 4 –  1 Roman Klang
Gerhard Sorger 4 – 3 Andreas Kumpan
Christian Marhl 0 – 4 Lajos Vereckey
Pavel Drtil 4 - 1 Ales Bac
Csaba Nagy 4 – 2 Robert Mayer
Felix Losan 4 – 1 David Rosi
Pavel Jirkal 4 – 1 Gregor Gorjup

Armin Glanzer 4 – 2 Jiri Dvorak
Gerhard Sorger 4 – 1 Lajos Vereckey
Pavel Drtil 4 – 2 Csaba Nagy
Felix Losan 1 – 4 Pavel Jirkal

Arnin Glanzer 4 – 1 Gerhard Sorger
Pavel Drtil 4 – 3 Pavel Jirkal

Armin Glanzer 4 – 1 Pavel Drtil 

Board 2
Mario Schütter 2– 4 Roxy James Rodriguez
Philipp Brezina 4 – 1 Josef Hollerer
Ales Basic 0 – 4 Joze Vavtar
Dzenan Pejkovic 0 – 4 Igor Sestan
Karl Schmidt 3 – 4 Benjamin Fasching
Gabor Takacs 4 – 0 Zoltan Ambrus
Alexander Steinbauer 0 – 4 Patrik Kovacs
Christian Mosgöller 1 – 4 Manuel Fischer

Roxy James Rodriguez 4 – 0 Philipp Brezina
Joze Vavtar 4 – 1 Igor Sestan
Benjamin Fasching 2 – 4 Gabor Takacs
Patrick Kovacs 4 – 2 Manuel Fischer

Roxy-James Rodriguez 4 – 1 Joze Vavtar
Gabor Takacs 4  – 1 Patrik Kovacs

Roxy-James Rodriguez 3 – 4 Gabor Takacs

Board 3

Aaron Hardy 2 – 4 Jasmin Beganovic
Sandor Farkas 0 – 4 Petr Rouc
Michal Ondo 2 – 4 Christoph Kolano
Zsolt Melisek 4 – 0 Jozef Surmag
Andreas Wimmer 1 – 4 Marcel Renner
Martin Kurecka 2 – 4 Stefan Taferner
Ales Zadravec 1 – 4 Zoltan Kass
Gabor Lippert 0 – 4 Hannes Schnier

Jasmin Beganovic 4 – 3 Peter Rouc
Christoph Kolano 4 – 0 Zsolt Melisek
Marcel Renner 4 – 1 Stefan Taferner
Zoltan Kass 2 – 4 Hannes Schnier

Jasmin Beganovic 4 – 3 Christoph Kolano
Marcel Renner 3 – 4 Hannes Schnier

Hannes Schnier 4 – 3 Jasmin Beganovic

Board 4

Tobias Fischer 3 – 4 Kevin Bernbacher
Tadej Stanonik 1 – 4 Mitja Habjan
Sedat Berisha  1 – 4 Petry Hyncica
Fredi Gsellmann 4 – 1 Daniel Bartolic
Adam Abonyi 4 – 3 Zsolt Meszaros
Ralph Unterlechner 0 – 4 Peter Lauko
Michael Ganz 4 – 1 Leopold Slanic
Miklos Posfai 1 – 4 Michal Smejda

Kevin Bernbacher 0 – 4 Mitja Habjan
Petr Hyncica 3 – 4 Fredi Gsellmann
Adam Abonyi 4 – 2 Peter Lauko
Michael Ganz  4 – 0 Michael Smejda

Mitja Habjan 4 – 1 Fredi Gsellmann
Adam Abonyi 4 – 1 Michael Ganz

Mitja Habjan 4 – 0 Adam Abonyi

 

 

 

 

 

Super League weekend 2 20.8.2016 10:00 It's Super League time!
Zum Seitenanfang